Gina-V

$250.00

Description:

Fully sequined bodice and sleeves with V-neckline and flowing chiffon skirt and band at Empire waistline. Zippered back. 

Available only in Watermelon Size 10

Fabric :

Chiffon and Sequin Netting


All Chiffon Colors

 

Sizes :

Size2468101214
Bust3233343536.53839.5
Waist2425262728.53031.5
Hips34.535.536.537.539.54142.5

Size16182022242628
Bust41434547.5505356
Waist33353740444750
Hips444648.55255.558.562

More information on Measurements.


 

Please CONTACT US with any questions and to check stock on this item.




Copyright © 2008 -2017 A Dressy Occasion