Kelly-V

$238.00

Lace bodice and long sleeved dress with wide satin waistband and round neckline. Full knee length skirt with satin and tulle layers.

Available only in Gold/Black Size 12

Fabric(s) :

Lite Satin/New Tulle/Lace

Color Shown:
Gold/Black

Sizing:


Size2468101214
Bust3233343536.53839.5
Waist2425262728.53031.5
Hips34.535.536.537.539.54142.5

Size16182022242628
Bust41434547.5505356
Waist33353740444750
Hips444648.55255.558.562

Available in sizes 0-20 and 22-28 is $15 extra. Plan on a 8-10 week delivery time approx., we also offer an 6-8 week Rush Delivery (additional fee applies) and a 4-5 week Quick Delivery (additional fee applies) We can also make custom changes to most dress including: changes to neckline, sleeve length or length of dress (tea length dress can be made long, add 5" to any length or shorten any dress by 5") Additional fees apply and delivery time is 2 weeks longer with any custom changes.

Please CONTACT US with any questions and to check stock on this item.



Copyright © 2008 -2017 A Dressy Occasion