Roxy-V

$270.00

Modest and sophisticated, this sequined gown is gorgeous. Lite satin bodice with rounded neckline and cap sleeves with sequins starting at empire waistline. Zippered back.

ONLY AVAILABLE IN BLACK SIZE 14

Fabric(s) :

Lite Satin and Sequins 

Color Shown:
Black


Sizing:


Size2468101214
Bust3233343536.53839.5
Waist2425262728.53031.5
Hips34.535.536.537.539.54142.5

Size16182022242628
Bust41434547.5505356
Waist33353740444750
Hips444648.55255.558.562


Please CONTACT US with any questions and to check stock on this item.




Copyright © 2008 -2017 A Dressy Occasion